2727th May 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
7:40 am – 8:40 am 27th May 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 27th May 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
3:30 pm – 4:00 pm 27th May 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
2828th May 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm 28th May 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
2929th May 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 29th May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
3:30 pm – 4:30 pm 29th May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
3030th May 2024●(1 event)
2:00 pm: 2pm K-6 Bodjar Kaatijin Incursion
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm 30th May 2024
|
3131st May 2024●●(2 events)
9:00 am: Assembly -Year 1 Rebecca
9:00 am – 9:20 am 31st May 2024
11:00 am: 11am Yr1 -Yr6 Philip Green Incursion
11:00 am – 12:00 pm 31st May 2024
11am Yr1 -Yr6 Nexus Performance -Philip Green Incursion
|
11st June 2024
|
22nd June 2024
|
33rd June 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
7:40 am – 8:40 am 3rd June 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 3rd June 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
3:30 pm – 4:00 pm 3rd June 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
44th June 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm 4th June 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
55th June 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 5th June 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
3:30 pm – 4:30 pm 5th June 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
66th June 2024
|
77th June 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly -Year 4 Christie
9:00 am – 9:20 am 7th June 2024
Assembly -Year 4 Christie
|
88th June 2024
|
99th June 2024
|
1010th June 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
7:40 am – 8:40 am 10th June 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 10th June 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
3:30 pm – 4:00 pm 10th June 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
1111th June 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm 11th June 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
1212th June 2024●(1 event)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 12th June 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
|
1313th June 2024
|
1414th June 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly - Galina Music Year 1-3
9:00 am – 9:20 am 14th June 2024
Assembly -Year 1-3 Music - Galina
|
1515th June 2024
|
1616th June 2024
|
1717th June 2024●●(2 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
7:40 am – 8:40 am 17th June 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 17th June 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
|
1818th June 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm 18th June 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
1919th June 2024●(1 event)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 19th June 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
|
2020th June 2024
|
2121st June 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly - Year 6 Chris
9:00 am – 9:20 am 21st June 2024
|
2222nd June 2024
|
2323rd June 2024
|
2424th June 2024
|
2525th June 2024
|
2626th June 2024
|
2727th June 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: K-Yr 1 Muddy Gully 9am-12pm
9:00 am – 12:00 pm 27th June 2024
Incursion - Kindy to Year 1 - Muddy Gully
9am to 12pm School Oval
|
2828th June 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly - Michael Basham Music
9:00 am – 9:20 am 28th June 2024
Assembly - Michael Basham Music
|
2929th June 2024
|
3030th June 2024
|