2929th April 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
7:40 am – 8:40 am 29th April 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 29th April 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
3:30 pm – 4:00 pm 29th April 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
3030th April 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm 30th April 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
11st May 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 1st May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
3:30 pm – 4:30 pm 1st May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
22nd May 2024
|
33rd May 2024
|
44th May 2024
|
55th May 2024
|
66th May 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
7:40 am – 8:40 am 6th May 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 6th May 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
3:30 pm – 4:00 pm 6th May 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
77th May 2024●●(2 events)
9:00 am: Year 3 Excursion Scitech 9-1pm
9:00 am – 1:00 pm 7th May 2024
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm 7th May 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
88th May 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 8th May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
3:30 pm – 4:30 pm 8th May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
99th May 2024
|
1010th May 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly -Year 2 Hayley
9:00 am – 9:20 am 10th May 2024
|
1111th May 2024
|
1212th May 2024
|
1313th May 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
7:40 am – 8:40 am 13th May 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 13th May 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
3:30 pm – 4:00 pm 13th May 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
1414th May 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm 14th May 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
1515th May 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 15th May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
3:30 pm – 4:30 pm 15th May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
1616th May 2024●(1 event)
3:30 pm: Year 6 Camp Meeting
3:30 pm – 4:00 pm 16th May 2024
|
1717th May 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly -Year 3 Tristan
9:00 am – 9:20 am 17th May 2024
|
1818th May 2024
|
1919th May 2024
|
2020th May 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
7:40 am – 8:40 am 20th May 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 20th May 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
3:30 pm – 4:00 pm 20th May 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
2121st May 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm 21st May 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
2222nd May 2024●●(3 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 22nd May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
3:30 pm – 4:30 pm 22nd May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
6:00 pm: eSafety & Technology Seminar
6:00 pm – 7:00 pm 22nd May 2024
WEDNESDAY 22 MAY 6 – 7pm
What: FREE Parent Seminar: eSafety & Technology presented by Simon Fittock, Technology Consultant, Association of Independent Schools WA (AISWA)
Where: Music Hall
Book: Tickets via Humanitix – Book here
|
2323rd May 2024
|
2424th May 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly -Sarah
9:00 am – 9:20 am 24th May 2024
|
2525th May 2024
|
2626th May 2024
|
2727th May 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
7:40 am – 8:40 am 27th May 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 27th May 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
3:30 pm – 4:00 pm 27th May 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
2828th May 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
3:00 pm – 5:00 pm 28th May 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
2929th May 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
7:45 am – 8:30 am 29th May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
3:30 pm – 4:30 pm 29th May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
3030th May 2024
|
3131st May 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly -Year 1 Rebecca
9:00 am – 9:20 am 31st May 2024
|
11st June 2024
|
22nd June 2024
|