9:00 am: Yr1 Outdoor Classroom
9:00 am – 10:30 am
27th May 2024
MonMonday | TueTuesday | WedWednesday | ThuThursday | FriFriday | SatSaturday | SunSunday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27th May 2024(2 events) 9:00 am: Yr1 Outdoor Classroom9:00 am – 10:30 am 3:30 pm: Drama Club3:30 pm – 4:00 pm Drama Club Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm. Commences Week 2. Contact Debbie to join. Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com |
28th May 2024(2 events) 10:00 am: Year 6 Excursion - Telethon 10-12:30pm10:00 am – 12:30 pm 3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term3:00 pm – 5:00 pm TERM 2 2024 Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024 Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
29th May 2024(1 event) 3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-63:30 pm – 4:30 pm Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm Year 2 to Year 6 students Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses |
30th May 2024(1 event) 9:00 am: Pre Primary Outdoor Class9:00 am – 10:30 am |
31st May 2024
|
1st June 2024
|
2nd June 2024
|
3rd June 2024(1 event) 3:30 pm: Drama Club3:30 pm – 4:00 pm Drama Club Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm. Commences Week 2. Contact Debbie to join. Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com |
4th June 2024(2 events) 12:30 pm: Year 6 Excursion - Maritime Museum - 12:30-2:30pm12:30 pm – 2:30 pm 3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term3:00 pm – 5:00 pm TERM 2 2024 Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024 Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
5th June 2024(2 events) 9:00 am: Yr 5 Excursion - Telethon9:00 am – 12:30 pm 9am to 12:30pm excursion to Telethon 3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-63:30 pm – 4:30 pm Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm Year 2 to Year 6 students Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses |
6th June 2024
|
7th June 2024
|
8th June 2024
|
9th June 2024
|
10th June 2024(3 events) 9:00 am: Yr 3 & Yr 4C Excursion Lake Claremont9:00 am – 11:00 am 9--11am Lake Claremont Excursion Yr3 & 4C 1:00 pm: Yr 2 Excursion - 1-3pm Lake Claremont1:00 pm – 3:00 pm 3:30 pm: Drama Club3:30 pm – 4:00 pm Drama Club Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm. Commences Week 2. Contact Debbie to join. Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com |
11th June 2024(2 events) 9:00 am: Yr5 Excursion - Zoo 9-1pm9:00 am – 1:00 pm 3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term3:00 pm – 5:00 pm TERM 2 2024 Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024 Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
12th June 2024(2 events) 9:00 am: Yr 1 Excursion - Lake Claremont 9-11AM9:00 am – 11:00 am 1:00 pm: Yr4A & Pre Primary Excursion - Lake Claremont 1-3PM1:00 pm – 3:00 pm Yr4A & Pre Primary Excursion - Lake Claremont 1-3PM |
13th June 2024
|
14th June 2024
|
15th June 2024
|
16th June 2024
|
17th June 2024
|
18th June 2024(1 event) 3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term3:00 pm – 5:00 pm TERM 2 2024 Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024 Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
19th June 2024
|
20th June 2024
|
21st June 2024(1 event) 10:00 am: Year 6 Excursion - Child v Wild Kings Park 10-1:30pm10:00 am – 1:30 pm
|
22nd June 2024
|
23rd June 2024
|
24th June 2024
|
25th June 2024
|
26th June 2024(1 event) 9:00 am: PP Excursion - Lake Monger 9am - 12pm9:00 am – 12:00 pm PP Excursion - Lake Monger 9am - 12pm |
27th June 2024(1 event) 9:00 am: Year 3 Excursion - Lake Claremont9:00 am |
28th June 2024
|
29th June 2024
|
30th June 2024
|