2929th July 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
– 29th July 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 29th July 2024
Term 3
Mondays & Wednesdays 7:45 to 8:30am
Enrol: ppta.intennis.com.au
1:00 pm: Yr 2 1-3pm Martial Arts
– 29th July 2024
|
3030th July 2024●●(2 events)
11:00 am: Yr4 Excursion - MLC Production Matilda
– 30th July 2024
3:30 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term 3
– 30th July 2024
TERM 13 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd July to Tuesday 10th September
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
3131st July 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 31st July 2024
Term 3
Mondays & Wednesdays 7:45 to 8:30am
Enrol: ppta.intennis.com.au
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
– 31st July 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
11st August 2024
|
22nd August 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly - Instrument alists
– 2nd August 2024
Assembly - Instrument alists
|
33rd August 2024
|
44th August 2024
|
55th August 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
– 5th August 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 5th August 2024
Term 3
Mondays & Wednesdays 7:45 to 8:30am
Enrol: ppta.intennis.com.au
1:00 pm: Yr 2 1-3pm Martial Arts
– 5th August 2024
|
66th August 2024●(1 event)
3:30 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term 3
– 6th August 2024
TERM 13 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd July to Tuesday 10th September
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
77th August 2024●●(3 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 7th August 2024
Term 3
Mondays & Wednesdays 7:45 to 8:30am
Enrol: ppta.intennis.com.au
9:00 am: ICAS Writing
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
– 7th August 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
88th August 2024●(1 event)
11:00 am: ICAS Digital Tech
|
99th August 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly - Pre Primary Lisa
– 9th August 2024
Assembly - Pre Primary Lisa
|
1010th August 2024
|
1111th August 2024
|
1212th August 2024●●(4 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
– 12th August 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 12th August 2024
Term 3
Mondays & Wednesdays 7:45 to 8:30am
Enrol: ppta.intennis.com.au
9:00 am: ICAS English
1:00 pm: Yr 2 1-3pm Martial Arts
– 12th August 2024
|
1313th August 2024●(1 event)
3:30 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term 3
– 13th August 2024
TERM 13 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd July to Tuesday 10th September
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
1414th August 2024●●(4 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 14th August 2024
Term 3
Mondays & Wednesdays 7:45 to 8:30am
Enrol: ppta.intennis.com.au
12:30 pm: Midweek Munchies Fundraiser Lunch
14th August 2024
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
– 14th August 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
5:00 pm: Board & Finance Meeting 5:00PM
Board Meeting
Finance Meeting
|
1515th August 2024
|
1616th August 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly - Sheddies Kindy Clare
– 16th August 2024
Assembly - Sheddies Kindy Clare
|
1717th August 2024
|
1818th August 2024
|
1919th August 2024●●(4 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
– 19th August 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 19th August 2024
Term 3
Mondays & Wednesdays 7:45 to 8:30am
Enrol: ppta.intennis.com.au
9:00 am: ICAS Science
1:00 pm: Yr 2 1-3pm Martial Arts
– 19th August 2024
|
2020th August 2024●(1 event)
3:30 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term 3
– 20th August 2024
TERM 13 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd July to Tuesday 10th September
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
2121st August 2024●●(3 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 21st August 2024
Term 3
Mondays & Wednesdays 7:45 to 8:30am
Enrol: ppta.intennis.com.au
9:00 am: ICAS Spelling Bee
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
– 21st August 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
2222nd August 2024●●(2 events)
9:00 am: Music - Choir One Big Voice event
2:00 pm: 2pm - K-6 Dion Drummond Incursion
– 22nd August 2024
2pm - K-6 Nexus Performance - Dion Drummond Incursion
|
2323rd August 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly -Year 4 Anne & Mandy
– 23rd August 2024
Assembly -Year 4 Anne & Mandy
|
2424th August 2024
|
2525th August 2024
|
2626th August 2024●●(4 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
– 26th August 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 26th August 2024
Term 3
Mondays & Wednesdays 7:45 to 8:30am
Enrol: ppta.intennis.com.au
9:00 am: ICAS Maths
1:00 pm: Yr 2 1-3pm Martial Arts
– 26th August 2024
|
2727th August 2024●●(2 events)
9:00 am: Yr3 Excursion Perth Zoo 9-2pm
– 27th August 2024
3:30 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term 3
– 27th August 2024
TERM 13 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd July to Tuesday 10th September
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
2828th August 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 28th August 2024
Term 3
Mondays & Wednesdays 7:45 to 8:30am
Enrol: ppta.intennis.com.au
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
– 28th August 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
2929th August 2024
|
3030th August 2024●●(2 events)
9:00 am: Assembly -Music Year 4-6 Galina
– 30th August 2024
Assembly -Music Year 4-6 Galina
5:00 pm: Disco Friday 30th August 5-7pm
– 30th August 2024
Disco Friday 30th August 5-7pm Music Hall
|
3131st August 2024
|
11st September 2024
|