2929th April 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
– 29th April 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 29th April 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
– 29th April 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
3030th April 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
– 30th April 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
11st May 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 1st May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
– 1st May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
22nd May 2024
|
33rd May 2024
|
44th May 2024
|
55th May 2024
|
66th May 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
– 6th May 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 6th May 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
– 6th May 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
77th May 2024●●(2 events)
9:00 am: Year 3 Excursion Scitech 9-1pm
– 7th May 2024
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
– 7th May 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
88th May 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 8th May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
– 8th May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
99th May 2024
|
1010th May 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly -Year 2 Hayley
– 10th May 2024
|
1111th May 2024
|
1212th May 2024
|
1313th May 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
– 13th May 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 13th May 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
– 13th May 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
1414th May 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
– 14th May 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
1515th May 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 15th May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
– 15th May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
1616th May 2024●(1 event)
3:30 pm: Year 6 Camp Meeting
– 16th May 2024
|
1717th May 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly -Year 3 Tristan
– 17th May 2024
|
1818th May 2024
|
1919th May 2024
|
2020th May 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
– 20th May 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 20th May 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
– 20th May 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
2121st May 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
– 21st May 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
2222nd May 2024●●(5 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 22nd May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
12:00 pm: PK-Yr2 Library Nat Simultaneous Story time
– 22nd May 2024
1:30 pm: Yr1 Bunning Worm Farm 1:30-2:30
– 22nd May 2024
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
– 22nd May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
6:00 pm: eSafety & Technology Seminar
– 22nd May 2024
WEDNESDAY 22 MAY 6 – 7pm
What: FREE Parent Seminar: eSafety & Technology presented by Simon Fittock, Technology Consultant, Association of Independent Schools WA (AISWA)
Where: Music Hall
Book: Tickets via Humanitix – Book here
|
2323rd May 2024
|
2424th May 2024●(1 event)
9:00 am: Assembly -Sarah
– 24th May 2024
|
2525th May 2024
|
2626th May 2024
|
2727th May 2024●●(3 events)
7:40 am: SOCCER Monday mornings 7.40am to 8.40am
– 27th May 2024
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 27th May 2024
Monday 22nd April to Monday 17th June
3:30 pm: Drama Club
– 27th May 2024
Drama Club
Monday afternoons - after school 3.30pm to 4.30pm.
Commences Week 2.
Contact Debbie to join.
Debbie Young actonedramaperth@gmail.com
|
2828th May 2024●(1 event)
3:00 pm: Bricks4Kidz Term
– 28th May 2024
TERM 2 2024
Every Tuesday starting 23rd April to Tuesday 18th June 2024
Enrol: www.Bricks4Kidz.com.au/Perth-Karrinyup
|
2929th May 2024●●(2 events)
7:45 am: Tennis Clinic - Perth Performance PP to Year 6
– 29th May 2024
Wednesday 24th April to Wednesday 19th June
3:30 pm: Code Kids - Yr2-6
– 29th May 2024
Code Kids - STEM Room at Quintilain Wednesdays 3:30pm to 4:30pm
Year 2 to Year 6 students
Enrol at: codekids.com.au/courses
|
3030th May 2024●(1 event)
2:00 pm: 2pm K-6 Bodjar Kaatijin Incursion
– 30th May 2024
|
3131st May 2024●●(2 events)
9:00 am: Assembly -Year 1 Rebecca
– 31st May 2024
11:00 am: 11am Yr1 -Yr6 Philip Green Incursion
– 31st May 2024
11am Yr1 -Yr6 Nexus Performance -Philip Green Incursion
|
11st June 2024
|
22nd June 2024
|